FC Isle of Man crest

22/23 Results

Sat 28 Jan

18:00

(H)

squires gate

Squires Gate
NWCFL Premier Division

L

1-4

Sat 21 Jan

18:00

(H)

Vauxhall_Motors_F.C._logo

Vauxhall Motors
NWCFL Premier Division

L

0-3

Sat 07 Jan

18:00

(H)

Kendal_Town_FC_logo

Kendal Town
NWCFL Premier Division

L

1-3

Mon 02 Jan

16:30

(H)

Burscoughafc

Burscough FC
NWCFL Premier Division

L

3-4

Wed 28 Dec

19:45

(A)

Avro_FC_logo

Avro FC
NWCFL Premier Division

W

0-1

Sat 17 Dec

18:00

(H)

AFC_Liverpool_logo

AFC Liverpool
NWCFL Premier Division

L

0-2

Sat 10 Dec

16:30

(H)

Litherland_REMYCA_F.C._logo

Litherland REMYCA
NWCFL Premier Division

L

2-3

Sat 03 Dec

14:00

(A)

Barnoldswick_Town_FC_logo

Barnoldswick Town
NWCFL Premier Division

W

0-1

Sat 26 Nov

13:00

(H)

CharnockRichard

Charnock Richard
NWCFL Premier Division

W

2-1

Sat 19 Nov

13:30

(A)

Winsford United

Winsford United
NWCFL Premier Division

L

3-0

Sat 12 Nov

15:00

(A)

Holker Old Boys

Holker Old Boys
Isuzu FA Vase (R2)

L

3-1

Sat 05 Nov

18:00

(H)

Northwich Victoria

Northwich Victoria
NWCFL Premier Division

L

1-3

Sat 29 Oct

18:00

(H)

Congleton_Town_F.C

Congleton Town
NWCFL Premier Division

W

3-2

Tue 25 Oct

19:45

(A)

Wythenshawe Town FC

Wythenshawe Town
NWCFL Premier Division

D

2-2

Sat 22 Oct

15:00

(A)

Billingham_Town_F.C._logo

Billingham Town
Isuzu FA Vase R1

W

1-4

Sun 16 Oct

14:00

(A)

AFC_Liverpool_logo

AFC Liverpool
Macron Cup R1

L

1-0

Tue 11 Oct

19:45

(A)

cropped-West

West Didsbury & Chorlton
NWCFL Premier Division

L

2-1

Sat 08 Oct

18:00

(H)

Padiham_FC_logo

Padiham
NWCFL Premier Division

L

0-1

Tue 04 Oct

19:45

(A)

Burscoughafc

Burscough
NWCFL Premier Division

W

4-7

Sat 01 Oct

15:00

(A)

CharnockRichard

Charnock Richard
NWCFL Premier Division

L

5-1

Sat 24 Sep

18:00

(H)

LowerBreckFC

Lower Breck
Isuzu FA Vase (2nd QR)

W

3-1

Tue 20 Sep

19:45

(A)

Irlam_F.C._logo

Irlam
NWCFL Premier Division

L

1-3

Sat 17 Sep

18:00

(H)

Prestwich Heys

Prestwich Heys
NWCFL Premier Division

L

0-3

Tue 13 Sept

19:45

(A)

Bury_AFC_crest

Bury AFC
NWCFL Premier Division

L

4-0

Sat 03 Sept

18:00

(H)

Barnoldswick_Town_FC_logo

Barnoldswick Town
NWCFL Premier Division

D

3-3

Mon 29 Aug

15:00

(A)

AFC_Liverpool_logo

AFC Liverpool
NWCFL Premier Division

L

5-2

Sat 27 Aug

15:00

(A)

Congleton_Town_F.C

Congleton Town
NWCFL Premier Division

L

5-1

Tue 23 Aug

19:45

(A)

Padiham_FC_logo

Padiham
NWCFL Premier Division

W

0-1

Sat 20 Aug

15:00

(A)

Vauxhall_Motors_F.C._logo

Vauxhall Motors
NWCFL Premier Division

L

2-1

Sat 13 Aug

19:45

(H)

Ashton_Athletic_FC_logo (1)

Asthon Athletic
NWCFL Premier Division

W

2- 1

Wed 03 Aug

19:45

(A)

Litherland_REMYCA_F.C._logo

Litherland REMYCA
NWCFL Premier Division

W

1 – 2

Sat Jul 30

18:00

(H)

LowerBreckFC

Lower Breck
NWCFL Premier Division

L

0 – 1

Sat Jul 23

18:00

(H)

Guernsey FC

Guernsey FC
Pre-season Friendly

W

2 – 0

Sat Jul 16

18:30

(H)

Shifnal_Town_F.C

Shifnal Town FC
Pre-season Friendly

L

0 – 4

Sat Jul 16

15:00

(H)

altrincham

Altrincham FC
Pre-season Friendly

L

1 – 5

Sat Jul 09

18:30

(H)

Widnes FC

Widnes Town FC
Pre-season Friendly

L

0 – 1

Sat Jul 02

18:30

(H)

nostel miners welface fc

Nostell Miners Welfare FC
Pre-season Friendly

W

2 – 1